Currency NameCodeT/C & DD BuyT/C & DD SellCash BuyCash Sell
UAE DirhamAED1111
INDIAN RUPEESINR0.055650.05450.0490.065
EGYPTIAN POUNDSEGP0.4070.203250.110.3
PHILIPPINE PESOPHP0.080.074070.06950.0805
PAKISTAN RUPEESPKR0.03530.035170.02950.0399
US DOLLARSUSD3.673.683.663.68
EUROEUR3.80083.9243.80083.914
STERLING POUNDSGBP4.47174.59484.47174.5948
SWISS FRANCSCHF3.55393.66923.553.6692
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARSAUD2.60962.71112.58962.7111
BANGLADESHI TAKABDT0.0370.046740.041340.05239
CANADIAN DOLLARSCAD2.67352.79522.67352.7952
INDONESIAN RUPIAHIDR0.000270.000270.00020.00032
JORDANIAN DINARSJOD5.13545.18155.145.24
KUWAITI DINARSKWD12.0912.0611.92612.0889
MOROCCAN DIRHAMMAD0.37280.367630.320.43
NEPALESE RUPEESNPR0.0350.03380.0280.0382
NEW ZEALAND DOLLARSNZD2.5192.61412.49112.6035
SAUDI RIYALSSAR0.93890.9840.970.98
SINGAPORE DOLLARSSGD2.50482.58222.47812.5872
SRI LANKAN RUPEESLKR0.0230.024690.0210.02885
OMANI RIALSOMR9.59.599.59.5414
THAI BHATTHB0.10480.10490.09770.1077
TUNISIAN DINARSTND1.421.6451.211.67